Ac8b6bd6c24099558204786c4dadd6a4 Banner Handbol A Un Pas Central Balonmano Handball

Resultados

Liga Sacyr Asobal
1a Jornada
Últimos resultados
11 Sep 12:00
602f1cf839f023dea3fd71af3cb539ed Naturhouse La RiojaBM LOGROÑO LA RIOJA
22 - 37
Ab2f6fa181e2219a35d0c55ca250b11b Fc Barcelona LassaBARÇA
FINALIZADO
11 Sep 17:00
Dbf1fe1636f955a3b158ba50a104e64a Bm TorrelavegaBM TORRELAVEGA
25 - 28
C3f091331a29781ffb573df9fd0100b7 Bm Atlético ValladolidRECOLETAS ATL. VALLADOLID
FINALIZADO
11 Sep 18:00
959c6b8923b8ba53e53bf49184046f2e Bm Cuenca Ciudad EncantadaINCARLOPSA CUENCA
29 - 28
B6ceabf11b11897014a32c52f541c361 Bm BenidormBM BENIDORM
FINALIZADO
11 Sep 18:30
B5fe2e7a4532527530430f751bd948d5 Ademar LeónABANCA ADEMAR LEÓN
33 - 24
E4e2fa8cfb1e2d55fd1c8e4dea277302 Conservas Alsur AntequeraCONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA
FINALIZADO
11 Sep 18:30
C96742f55e0bea0404364e06b79ae572 Viveros Herol Balonmano NavaVIVEROS HEROL BM NAVA
31 - 22
Bf390af76c1f2b690d1e36a09577b93f Bm Cangas Frigoríficos Del MorrazoFRIGORÍFICOS MORRAZO
FINALIZADO
11 Sep 19:30
07dbb5c912946084a45aa9e171cd01d3 Ángel Ximenez Puente GenilÁNGEL XIMÉNEZ PUENTE GENIL
33 - 27
66da1a1fdc9a847b43764b853bf0a23a Bm SinfínLIBERBANK CANTABRIA SINFÍN
FINALIZADO
11 Sep 20:00
Be51c20b2db04a15797626d3ca8861c7 Cd Bidasoa IrúnBIDASOA IRÚN
26 - 25
7af0176990a34d10736f27f8b8c63bdb Helvetia Anaitasuna (2)HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
FINALIZADO
12 Sep 12:30
Bmgranollers Balonmano Handball100x100FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
30 - 27
892b750944c036a0347c6aa60eef384b Bada HuescaBADA HUESCA
FINALIZADO
ClasificaciónPJVEDGFGCPTS
1. Ab2f6fa181e2219a35d0c55ca250b11b Fc Barcelona Lassa Barça110037222
2. B5fe2e7a4532527530430f751bd948d5 Ademar León ABANCA Ademar León110033242
3. 07dbb5c912946084a45aa9e171cd01d3 Ángel Ximenez Puente Genil Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil110033272
4. C96742f55e0bea0404364e06b79ae572 Viveros Herol Balonmano Nava Viveros Herol BM Nava110031222
5. Bmgranollers Balonmano Handball100x100 Fraikin BM Granollers110030272
6. 959c6b8923b8ba53e53bf49184046f2e Bm Cuenca Ciudad Encantada Incarlopsa Cuenca110029282
7. C3f091331a29781ffb573df9fd0100b7 Bm Atlético Valladolid Recoletas Atl. Valladolid110028252
8. Be51c20b2db04a15797626d3ca8861c7 Cd Bidasoa Irún Bidasoa Irún110026252
9. B6ceabf11b11897014a32c52f541c361 Bm Benidorm BM Benidorm100128290
10. 892b750944c036a0347c6aa60eef384b Bada Huesca Bada Huesca100127300
11. 66da1a1fdc9a847b43764b853bf0a23a Bm Sinfín Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín100127330
12. 7af0176990a34d10736f27f8b8c63bdb Helvetia Anaitasuna (2) Helvetia Anaitasuna100125260
13. Dbf1fe1636f955a3b158ba50a104e64a Bm Torrelavega BM Torrelavega100125280
14. E4e2fa8cfb1e2d55fd1c8e4dea277302 Conservas Alsur Antequera Conservas Alsur Antequera100124330
15. Bf390af76c1f2b690d1e36a09577b93f Bm Cangas Frigoríficos Del Morrazo Frigoríficos Morrazo100122310
16. 602f1cf839f023dea3fd71af3cb539ed Naturhouse La Rioja BM Logroño La Rioja100122370