Resultados

EHF Cup
Qualification Round 3
Últimos resultados
09 Nov 13:00
3606f0f1b88c720356853695fc8185e4 Grundfos Tatabanya KcGRUNDFOS TATABANYA KC
25 - 24
E2f1f84b4a9404fc263b754e3e1eadda Chambéry SavoieCHAMBÉRY SAVOIE
FINALIZADO
15 Nov 20:00
29fbccabf76c26f6a6ef7d6a54ecc029 Frisch Auf! GöppingenFRISCH AUF! GÖPPINGEN
27 - 27
A52d62be7379fd1385d88310a98ff89a Oif ArendalOIF ARENDAL
FINALIZADO
18 Nov 14:00
D9ed76460580db412aa36e9a4ffe2623 Ribe Esbjerg HhRIBE-ESBJERG HH
29 - 26
F24828d371886551349da9165fac343b Handball Club NexeHC NEXE
FINALIZADO
18 Nov 17:30
05846769645bcc004082e0d28b883c10 Wacker ThunWACKER THUN
19 - 17
F1c28c5842e873b58b71238b81b03dec Alpla Hc HardALPLA HC HARD
FINALIZADO
18 Nov 17:30
C4b4b9ce5bfbc4eb749a31fbf7808edf Ska MinskSKA MINSK
36 - 28
7d331b00ee0134c7a0af6642e24cc265 NaturBM LOGROÑO LA RIOJA
FINALIZADO
18 Nov 18:00
A609af8ebfdfba356b27c1a8fb8a3fbc Ks Azoty Pulawy SaKS AZOTY-PULAWY
30 - 27
510d675202ca1b3d4872c691b03ce611 Tth HolstebroTTH HOLSTEBRO
FINALIZADO
18 Nov 18:30
Dcc925c2c7fd309b7a4e0d072802970d Fc Porto AndebolFC PORTO
27 - 30
A5537ab1922f359bf4d3c63e2c0e2ea8 Füchse BerlinFÜCHSE BERLIN
FINALIZADO
18 Nov 19:00
42c81807eba3deeccdf39d95db5fa9ca Gwardia OpoleGWARDIA OPOLE
30 - 25
006b59bb8c5dbd56e3793a1aeeab3488 Rd Koper 2013RD KOPER 2013
FINALIZADO
18 Nov 20:00
5b0aeabf0d09b87d65a43984f581f815 Saint Raphaël Var HbSAINT RAPHAEL VAR HB
40 - 29
F38dc0e16b7c5540dcd58bc6de5d1392 Rk DubravaRK DUBRAVA
FINALIZADO
19 Nov 12:30
Cade5af728790a86ae143e1c4372f2f3 Bm GranollersFRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
28 - 21
0742ffb93ce4c30bf1d35d33ecd835b7 Balatonfüredi KseBALATONFÜREDI KSE
FINALIZADO
19 Nov 15:00
Adbdfc41b87dd5289e6bce0589f2b54a Sc MagdeburgSC MAGDEBURG
27 - 25
445ce32bd30983c5b910bd1caf4278f5 Hc Dobrogea Sud ConstantaHC DOBROGEA SUD CONSTANTA
FINALIZADO
19 Nov 16:15
B87f133d819d68a47f20c1c74a91541a Hk MalmöHK MALMÖ
25 - 23
05bad8351d5fdf3273b5dec57a2ed664 Bjerringbro SilkeborgBJERRINGBRO-SILKEBORG
FINALIZADO
19 Nov 16:30
654aa20b346b40655ca9959ca40a6a30 Logo ColorRIIHIMÄEN COCKS
24 - 17
68cff19fc98ef1bd60d67c9dba6b5793 Rd Riko RibnicaRD RIKO RIBNICA
FINALIZADO
19 Nov 18:00
Cc0cac88c3c0de4568c72e3fcca095f0 LugiLUGI HF
29 - 29
0d882a02fd61df71a8cef56e6fdd94c7 Pfadi WinterthurPFADI WINTERTHUR
FINALIZADO
19 Nov 19:00
468ea86e0d332d7d29f36b00348ac614 Cyeb BudakalaszCYEB BUDAKALASZ
27 - 35
0cdc14fdee66920c4719a3051fbb79e7 Helvetia AnaitasunaHELVETIA ANAITASUNA
FINALIZADO
23 Nov 19:30
A5537ab1922f359bf4d3c63e2c0e2ea8 Füchse BerlinFÜCHSE BERLIN
33 - 25
Dcc925c2c7fd309b7a4e0d072802970d Fc Porto AndebolFC PORTO
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 15:30
510d675202ca1b3d4872c691b03ce611 Tth HolstebroTTH HOLSTEBRO
32 - 29
A609af8ebfdfba356b27c1a8fb8a3fbc Ks Azoty Pulawy SaKS AZOTY-PULAWY
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 17:00
A52d62be7379fd1385d88310a98ff89a Oif ArendalOIF ARENDAL
21 - 31
29fbccabf76c26f6a6ef7d6a54ecc029 Frisch Auf! GöppingenFRISCH AUF! GÖPPINGEN
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 18:00
F24828d371886551349da9165fac343b Handball Club NexeHC NEXE
26 - 21
D9ed76460580db412aa36e9a4ffe2623 Ribe Esbjerg HhRIBE-ESBJERG HH
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 18:00
0742ffb93ce4c30bf1d35d33ecd835b7 Balatonfüredi KseBALATONFÜREDI KSE
25 - 27
Cade5af728790a86ae143e1c4372f2f3 Bm GranollersFRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 19:00
F38dc0e16b7c5540dcd58bc6de5d1392 Rk DubravaRK DUBRAVA
31 - 41
5b0aeabf0d09b87d65a43984f581f815 Saint Raphaël Var HbSAINT RAPHAEL VAR HB
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 19:00
0cdc14fdee66920c4719a3051fbb79e7 Helvetia AnaitasunaHELVETIA ANAITASUNA
26 - 21
468ea86e0d332d7d29f36b00348ac614 Cyeb BudakalaszCYEB BUDAKALASZ
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 19:00
F1c28c5842e873b58b71238b81b03dec Alpla Hc HardALPLA HC HARD
23 - 21
05846769645bcc004082e0d28b883c10 Wacker ThunWACKER THUN
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 19:00
006b59bb8c5dbd56e3793a1aeeab3488 Rd Koper 2013RD KOPER 2013
27 - 21
42c81807eba3deeccdf39d95db5fa9ca Gwardia OpoleGWARDIA OPOLE
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 19:15
5804a4a9ac0f7abc0c73bbe46e0d0da0 Ht Tatran PresovHT TATRAN PRESOV
24 - 21
86bebc5d0c7a1ed498a2df60684de02f Fh HafnarfjardarFH HAFNARFJARDAR
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 20:00
E2f1f84b4a9404fc263b754e3e1eadda Chambéry SavoieCHAMBÉRY SAVOIE
23 - 21
3606f0f1b88c720356853695fc8185e4 Grundfos Tatabanya KcGRUNDFOS TATABANYA KC
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 20:00
7d331b00ee0134c7a0af6642e24cc265 NaturBM LOGROÑO LA RIOJA
35 - 30
C4b4b9ce5bfbc4eb749a31fbf7808edf Ska MinskSKA MINSK
FINALIZADO
26 Nov 15:00
05bad8351d5fdf3273b5dec57a2ed664 Bjerringbro SilkeborgBJERRINGBRO-SILKEBORG
36 - 25
B87f133d819d68a47f20c1c74a91541a Hk MalmöHK MALMÖ
FINALIZADO
26 Nov 15:00
0d882a02fd61df71a8cef56e6fdd94c7 Pfadi WinterthurPFADI WINTERTHUR
17 - 22
Cc0cac88c3c0de4568c72e3fcca095f0 LugiLUGI HF
FINALIZADO
02 Dic 14:00
86bebc5d0c7a1ed498a2df60684de02f Fh HafnarfjardarFH HAFNARFJARDAR
26 - 23
5804a4a9ac0f7abc0c73bbe46e0d0da0 Ht Tatran PresovHT TATRAN PRESOV
FINALIZADO
07 Dic 02:34
445ce32bd30983c5b910bd1caf4278f5 Hc Dobrogea Sud ConstantaHC DOBROGEA SUD CONSTANTA
27 - 26
Adbdfc41b87dd5289e6bce0589f2b54a Sc MagdeburgSC MAGDEBURG
FINALIZADO
07 Dic 18:00
68cff19fc98ef1bd60d67c9dba6b5793 Rd Riko RibnicaRD RIKO RIBNICA
29 - 25
654aa20b346b40655ca9959ca40a6a30 Logo ColorRIIHIMÄEN COCKS
FINALIZADO