Resultados

EHF Cup
Qualification Round 3
Últimos resultados
09 Nov 13:00
3606f0f1b88c720356853695fc8185e4 Grundfos Tatabanya KcGRUNDFOS TATABANYA KC
25 - 24
E2f1f84b4a9404fc263b754e3e1eadda Chambéry SavoieCHAMBÉRY SAVOIE
FINALIZADO
15 Nov 20:00
29fbccabf76c26f6a6ef7d6a54ecc029 Frisch Auf! GöppingenFRISCH AUF! GÖPPINGEN
27 - 27
A52d62be7379fd1385d88310a98ff89a Oif ArendalOIF ARENDAL
FINALIZADO
18 Nov 14:00
C5f0ce29cbffbfb70d1a00868faa4d4e Ribe Esbjerg HhRIBE-ESBJERG HH
29 - 26
F24828d371886551349da9165fac343b Handball Club NexeHC NEXE
FINALIZADO
18 Nov 17:30
278bb2a1d34fea5062f42cc06d81a662 Wacker ThunWACKER THUN
19 - 17
5a320e5023f5dca4455a106b433767ba Alpha Hc HardALPLA HC HARD
FINALIZADO
18 Nov 17:30
C4b4b9ce5bfbc4eb749a31fbf7808edf Ska MinskSKA MINSK
36 - 28
7d331b00ee0134c7a0af6642e24cc265 NaturBM LOGROÑO LA RIOJA
FINALIZADO
18 Nov 18:00
A609af8ebfdfba356b27c1a8fb8a3fbc Ks Azoty Pulawy SaKS AZOTY-PULAWY
30 - 27
89418c26e6b798ccf7b346c8bbd10db0 Tth HolstebroTTH HOLSTEBRO
FINALIZADO
18 Nov 18:30
Dcc925c2c7fd309b7a4e0d072802970d Fc Porto AndebolFC PORTO
27 - 30
A5537ab1922f359bf4d3c63e2c0e2ea8 Füchse BerlinFÜCHSE BERLIN
FINALIZADO
18 Nov 19:00
42c81807eba3deeccdf39d95db5fa9ca Gwardia OpoleGWARDIA OPOLE
30 - 25
006b59bb8c5dbd56e3793a1aeeab3488 Rd Koper 2013RD KOPER 2013
FINALIZADO
18 Nov 20:00
5b0aeabf0d09b87d65a43984f581f815 Saint Raphaël Var HbSAINT RAPHAEL VAR HB
40 - 29
9dbac478508cc40d99cb3c74e2cd305f Rk DubravaRK DUBRAVA
FINALIZADO
19 Nov 12:30
Cade5af728790a86ae143e1c4372f2f3 Bm GranollersFRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
28 - 21
0742ffb93ce4c30bf1d35d33ecd835b7 Balatonfüredi KseBALATONFÜREDI KSE
FINALIZADO
19 Nov 15:00
Adbdfc41b87dd5289e6bce0589f2b54a Sc MagdeburgSC MAGDEBURG
27 - 25
445ce32bd30983c5b910bd1caf4278f5 Hc Dobrogea Sud ConstantaHC DOBROGEA SUD CONSTANTA
FINALIZADO
19 Nov 16:15
62efb5e656f55be4473ed4473327d680 Hk MalmöHK MALMÖ
25 - 23
Fc35ad40f88bf73992b8301dfe4e4163 Bjerringbro SilkeborgBJERRINGBRO-SILKEBORG
FINALIZADO
19 Nov 16:30
Dfebd6f039a9e452769cb23455973243 CocksCOCKS
24 - 17
68cff19fc98ef1bd60d67c9dba6b5793 Rd Riko RibnicaRD RIKO RIBNICA
FINALIZADO
19 Nov 18:00
Cc0cac88c3c0de4568c72e3fcca095f0 LugiLUGI HF
29 - 29
0d882a02fd61df71a8cef56e6fdd94c7 Pfadi WinterthurPFADI WINTERTHUR
FINALIZADO
19 Nov 19:00
468ea86e0d332d7d29f36b00348ac614 Cyeb BudakalaszCYEB BUDAKALASZ
27 - 35
0cdc14fdee66920c4719a3051fbb79e7 Helvetia AnaitasunaHELVETIA ANAITASUNA
FINALIZADO
23 Nov 19:30
A5537ab1922f359bf4d3c63e2c0e2ea8 Füchse BerlinFÜCHSE BERLIN
33 - 25
Dcc925c2c7fd309b7a4e0d072802970d Fc Porto AndebolFC PORTO
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 15:30
89418c26e6b798ccf7b346c8bbd10db0 Tth HolstebroTTH HOLSTEBRO
32 - 29
A609af8ebfdfba356b27c1a8fb8a3fbc Ks Azoty Pulawy SaKS AZOTY-PULAWY
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 17:00
A52d62be7379fd1385d88310a98ff89a Oif ArendalOIF ARENDAL
21 - 31
29fbccabf76c26f6a6ef7d6a54ecc029 Frisch Auf! GöppingenFRISCH AUF! GÖPPINGEN
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 18:00
F24828d371886551349da9165fac343b Handball Club NexeHC NEXE
26 - 21
C5f0ce29cbffbfb70d1a00868faa4d4e Ribe Esbjerg HhRIBE-ESBJERG HH
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 18:00
0742ffb93ce4c30bf1d35d33ecd835b7 Balatonfüredi KseBALATONFÜREDI KSE
25 - 27
Cade5af728790a86ae143e1c4372f2f3 Bm GranollersFRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 19:00
9dbac478508cc40d99cb3c74e2cd305f Rk DubravaRK DUBRAVA
31 - 41
5b0aeabf0d09b87d65a43984f581f815 Saint Raphaël Var HbSAINT RAPHAEL VAR HB
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 19:00
0cdc14fdee66920c4719a3051fbb79e7 Helvetia AnaitasunaHELVETIA ANAITASUNA
26 - 21
468ea86e0d332d7d29f36b00348ac614 Cyeb BudakalaszCYEB BUDAKALASZ
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 19:00
5a320e5023f5dca4455a106b433767ba Alpha Hc HardALPLA HC HARD
23 - 21
278bb2a1d34fea5062f42cc06d81a662 Wacker ThunWACKER THUN
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 19:00
006b59bb8c5dbd56e3793a1aeeab3488 Rd Koper 2013RD KOPER 2013
27 - 21
42c81807eba3deeccdf39d95db5fa9ca Gwardia OpoleGWARDIA OPOLE
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 19:15
6180bf7a0c7ff05e6184ddbeb60314d3 Tatran PresovTATRAN PRESOV
24 - 21
5b2a2609969690c0ab7f4d54b1ed0822 Fh HafnarfjardarFH HAFNARFJARDAR
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 20:00
E2f1f84b4a9404fc263b754e3e1eadda Chambéry SavoieCHAMBÉRY SAVOIE
23 - 21
3606f0f1b88c720356853695fc8185e4 Grundfos Tatabanya KcGRUNDFOS TATABANYA KC
FINALIZADO
25 Nov 20:00
7d331b00ee0134c7a0af6642e24cc265 NaturBM LOGROÑO LA RIOJA
35 - 30
C4b4b9ce5bfbc4eb749a31fbf7808edf Ska MinskSKA MINSK
FINALIZADO
26 Nov 15:00
Fc35ad40f88bf73992b8301dfe4e4163 Bjerringbro SilkeborgBJERRINGBRO-SILKEBORG
36 - 25
62efb5e656f55be4473ed4473327d680 Hk MalmöHK MALMÖ
FINALIZADO
26 Nov 15:00
0d882a02fd61df71a8cef56e6fdd94c7 Pfadi WinterthurPFADI WINTERTHUR
17 - 22
Cc0cac88c3c0de4568c72e3fcca095f0 LugiLUGI HF
FINALIZADO
02 Dic 14:00
5b2a2609969690c0ab7f4d54b1ed0822 Fh HafnarfjardarFH HAFNARFJARDAR
26 - 23
6180bf7a0c7ff05e6184ddbeb60314d3 Tatran PresovTATRAN PRESOV
FINALIZADO
07 Dic 02:34
445ce32bd30983c5b910bd1caf4278f5 Hc Dobrogea Sud ConstantaHC DOBROGEA SUD CONSTANTA
27 - 26
Adbdfc41b87dd5289e6bce0589f2b54a Sc MagdeburgSC MAGDEBURG
FINALIZADO
07 Dic 18:00
68cff19fc98ef1bd60d67c9dba6b5793 Rd Riko RibnicaRD RIKO RIBNICA
29 - 25
Dfebd6f039a9e452769cb23455973243 CocksCOCKS
FINALIZADO