Ac8b6bd6c24099558204786c4dadd6a4 Banner Handbol A Un Pas Central Balonmano Handball

Resultados

EHF European League
Qualification Round 2
Últimos resultados
07 Oct 13:30
03cfb837697ddd96c9ab326b572771f8 Csurgói KkCSURGÓI KK
33 - 24
F38dc0e16b7c5540dcd58bc6de5d1392 Rk DubravaRK DUBRAVA
FINALIZADO
07 Oct 15:00
0742ffb93ce4c30bf1d35d33ecd835b7 Balatonfüredi KseBALATONFÜREDI KSE
27 - 22
E513f61a1640e63528f7a5fb0b829015 Valur FcVALUR FC
FINALIZADO
07 Oct 15:00
F50f7db88ddda5136ced9f9cdccc56d3 Benfica AndebolS.L. BENFICA
28 - 24
42c81807eba3deeccdf39d95db5fa9ca Gwardia OpoleGWARDIA OPOLE
FINALIZADO
07 Oct 15:00
740e6ab8efbfe0fad736f7a49eb01eb6 Csm BucarestiCSM BUCARESTI
26 - 30
C4b4b9ce5bfbc4eb749a31fbf7808edf Ska MinskSKA MINSK
FINALIZADO
07 Oct 15:00
86bebc5d0c7a1ed498a2df60684de02f Fh HafnarfjardarFH HAFNARFJARDAR
32 - 27
Dc137b642966f8d47127eade382b3fef St. Petersburg HcST. PETERSBURG HC
FINALIZADO
07 Oct 15:30
0d882a02fd61df71a8cef56e6fdd94c7 Pfadi WinterthurPFADI WINTERTHUR
35 - 22
E200af7301613109fbd7914dbdf24beb Hc VojvodinaHC VOJVODINA
FINALIZADO
07 Oct 16:00
F0cb339f45b40891be156857fae05548 Hc Kriens LuzernHC KRIENS-LUZERN
16 - 27
510d675202ca1b3d4872c691b03ce611 Tth HolstebroTTH HOLSTEBRO
FINALIZADO
07 Oct 16:00
9a294336375afffdbd7abf6714e263b5 Sg Insignis Handball WestwienSG INSIGNIS HANDBALL WESTWIEN
22 - 27
A2389be00cfc512967561e7eb5699d0b Waker Thun Logo Balonmano Handball100x100WACKER THUN
FINALIZADO
07 Oct 16:00
F031f1c5c438d5c03efde1c8a35fcc7d Pölva ServitiPÖLVA SERVITI
25 - 27
F24828d371886551349da9165fac343b Handball Club NexeHC NEXE
FINALIZADO
07 Oct 17:30
98e0ed869feb8dbd6e86234726bdfb78 Oci LionsOCI-LIONS
25 - 28
A52d62be7379fd1385d88310a98ff89a Oif ArendalOIF ARENDAL
FINALIZADO
07 Oct 18:15
9421a3ecc2c1a49a8ba794bb40487699 Achilles BocholtACHILLES BOCHOLT
40 - 35
654aa20b346b40655ca9959ca40a6a30 Logo ColorRIIHIMÄEN COCKS
FINALIZADO
08 Oct 13:00
E200af7301613109fbd7914dbdf24beb Hc VojvodinaHC VOJVODINA
17 - 26
0d882a02fd61df71a8cef56e6fdd94c7 Pfadi WinterthurPFADI WINTERTHUR
FINALIZADO
08 Oct 13:00
E513f61a1640e63528f7a5fb0b829015 Valur FcVALUR FC
19 - 28
0742ffb93ce4c30bf1d35d33ecd835b7 Balatonfüredi KseBALATONFÜREDI KSE
FINALIZADO
08 Oct 16:00
7af0176990a34d10736f27f8b8c63bdb Helvetia Anaitasuna (2)HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
40 - 26
B13050b9e725b5dd39d39e78902ad181 Talent Robstav M.a.t. PlzenTALENT ROBSTAV M.A.T. PLZEN
FINALIZADO
08 Oct 16:30
B3bc06a2e19ed566f95a589919745033 Onnered HkONNERED HK
27 - 36
B87f133d819d68a47f20c1c74a91541a Hk MalmöHK MALMÖ
FINALIZADO
08 Oct 17:30
6da486df933750a0a0890b39212b309a Maccabi Srugo Rishon LezionMACCABI SRUGO RISHON LEZION
24 - 29
E2f1f84b4a9404fc263b754e3e1eadda Chambéry SavoieCHAMBÉRY SAVOIE
FINALIZADO
14 Oct 13:00
21f65456cd389bba6b5eb9500fa711cd Hc Ohrid 2013HC OHRID 2013
20 - 37
Dcc925c2c7fd309b7a4e0d072802970d Fc Porto AndebolFC PORTO
FINALIZADO
14 Oct 13:30
510d675202ca1b3d4872c691b03ce611 Tth HolstebroTTH HOLSTEBRO
38 - 16
F0cb339f45b40891be156857fae05548 Hc Kriens LuzernHC KRIENS-LUZERN
FINALIZADO
14 Oct 14:00
B87f133d819d68a47f20c1c74a91541a Hk MalmöHK MALMÖ
35 - 21
B3bc06a2e19ed566f95a589919745033 Onnered HkONNERED HK
FINALIZADO
14 Oct 14:30
654aa20b346b40655ca9959ca40a6a30 Logo ColorRIIHIMÄEN COCKS
37 - 25
9421a3ecc2c1a49a8ba794bb40487699 Achilles BocholtACHILLES BOCHOLT
FINALIZADO
14 Oct 15:00
A2389be00cfc512967561e7eb5699d0b Waker Thun Logo Balonmano Handball100x100WACKER THUN
32 - 27
9a294336375afffdbd7abf6714e263b5 Sg Insignis Handball WestwienSG INSIGNIS HANDBALL WESTWIEN
FINALIZADO
14 Oct 16:00
F24828d371886551349da9165fac343b Handball Club NexeHC NEXE
32 - 21
F031f1c5c438d5c03efde1c8a35fcc7d Pölva ServitiPÖLVA SERVITI
FINALIZADO
14 Oct 16:00
445ce32bd30983c5b910bd1caf4278f5 Hc Dobrogea Sud ConstantaHC DOBROGEA SUD CONSTANTA
24 - 22
Ebaf27c884d51fc6f1bfd40c75d825c2 Bsk Handball EliteBSK HANDBALL ELITE
FINALIZADO
14 Oct 17:00
F38dc0e16b7c5540dcd58bc6de5d1392 Rk DubravaRK DUBRAVA
36 - 26
03cfb837697ddd96c9ab326b572771f8 Csurgói KkCSURGÓI KK
FINALIZADO
14 Oct 17:30
A52d62be7379fd1385d88310a98ff89a Oif ArendalOIF ARENDAL
29 - 26
98e0ed869feb8dbd6e86234726bdfb78 Oci LionsOCI-LIONS
FINALIZADO
14 Oct 18:00
E2f1f84b4a9404fc263b754e3e1eadda Chambéry SavoieCHAMBÉRY SAVOIE
31 - 27
6da486df933750a0a0890b39212b309a Maccabi Srugo Rishon LezionMACCABI SRUGO RISHON LEZION
FINALIZADO
15 Oct 12:00
B13050b9e725b5dd39d39e78902ad181 Talent Robstav M.a.t. PlzenTALENT ROBSTAV M.A.T. PLZEN
23 - 30
7af0176990a34d10736f27f8b8c63bdb Helvetia Anaitasuna (2)HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
FINALIZADO
15 Oct 13:00
Dc137b642966f8d47127eade382b3fef St. Petersburg HcST. PETERSBURG HC
37 - 33
86bebc5d0c7a1ed498a2df60684de02f Fh HafnarfjardarFH HAFNARFJARDAR
FINALIZADO
15 Oct 13:00
Dcc925c2c7fd309b7a4e0d072802970d Fc Porto AndebolFC PORTO
44 - 26
21f65456cd389bba6b5eb9500fa711cd Hc Ohrid 2013HC OHRID 2013
FINALIZADO
15 Oct 14:00
42c81807eba3deeccdf39d95db5fa9ca Gwardia OpoleGWARDIA OPOLE
26 - 21
F50f7db88ddda5136ced9f9cdccc56d3 Benfica AndebolS.L. BENFICA
FINALIZADO
15 Oct 15:00
C4b4b9ce5bfbc4eb749a31fbf7808edf Ska MinskSKA MINSK
33 - 30
740e6ab8efbfe0fad736f7a49eb01eb6 Csm BucarestiCSM BUCARESTI
FINALIZADO
15 Oct 16:00
Ebaf27c884d51fc6f1bfd40c75d825c2 Bsk Handball EliteBSK HANDBALL ELITE
24 - 27
445ce32bd30983c5b910bd1caf4278f5 Hc Dobrogea Sud ConstantaHC DOBROGEA SUD CONSTANTA
FINALIZADO

( ! ) Notice: Undefined variable: clasification in /var/www/clients/client32/web32/web/cache/volt/app.views.frontend.page.results.php on line 33
Call Stack
#TimeMemoryFunctionLocation
10.0002400608{main}( ).../index.php:0
20.0010526696BS->run( ).../index.php:6
30.0017560456handle ( ).../bootstrap.php:36
40.04483068000render ( ).../bootstrap.php:36
50.04493097352_engineRender ( ).../bootstrap.php:36
60.04493098400render ( ).../bootstrap.php:36
70.04583116744Phalcon\Mvc\View\Engine\Volt->render( ).../bootstrap.php:36